Menu
A+ A A-
Α1 ΕΣΚΑΚ Α1 ΕΣΚΑΚ 2018-2019
Print
1η Αγωνιστική 13-10-2018 17:00 Ποσειδών Α.Ο. Λουτρακίου 89 : 43 Πήγασος Α.Ο.
  13-10-2018 17:00 Ερμιόνη A.O. 80 : 60 Διαγόρας Βέλου
  13-10-2018 17:00 Κορωνίς Λυγουριού 58 : 74 Τήρων Α.Σ. Αγ. Θεοδώρων
  13-10-2018 17:00 Κρανίδι Α.Ο. 57 : 64 Άρατος 1893 Α.Ο. Κιάτου
  13-10-2018 17:00 Αργοναύτης Α.Ο. 76 : 48 Ατρέας Γ.Σ. Μυκηνών
  13-10-2018 17:00 Ολυμπιάδα Άσσου Λεχαίου 2004 43 : 55 Α.Ο.Ξυλοκάστρου

2η Αγωνιστική 20-10-2018 17:00 Άρατος 1893 Α.Ο. Κιάτου 59 : 68 Ερμιόνη A.O.
  20-10-2018 17:00 Τήρων Α.Σ. Αγ. Θεοδώρων 70 : 55 Ποσειδών Α.Ο. Λουτρακίου
  20-10-2018 17:00 Α.Ο.Ξυλοκάστρου 70 : 77 Κρανίδι Α.Ο.
  20-10-2018 17:00 Ατρέας Γ.Σ. Μυκηνών 79 : 81 Κορωνίς Λυγουριού
  20-10-2018 17:00 Διαγόρας Βέλου 69 : 73 Αργοναύτης Α.Ο.
  20-10-2018 17:00 Πήγασος Α.Ο. 66 : 59 Ολυμπιάδα Άσσου Λεχαίου 2004

3η Αγωνιστική 27-10-2018 17:00 Ολυμπιάδα Άσσου Λεχαίου 2004 42 : 70 Τήρων Α.Σ. Αγ. Θεοδώρων
  27-10-2018 17:00 Κρανίδι Α.Ο. 62 : 58 Πήγασος Α.Ο.
  27-10-2018 17:00 Κορωνίς Λυγουριού 54 : 62 Αργοναύτης Α.Ο.
  27-10-2018 17:00 Ερμιόνη A.O. 70 : 55 Α.Ο.Ξυλοκάστρου
  27-10-2018 17:00 Διαγόρας Βέλου 64 : 56 Άρατος 1893 Α.Ο. Κιάτου
  27-10-2018 17:00 Ποσειδών Α.Ο. Λουτρακίου 72 : 57 Ατρέας Γ.Σ. Μυκηνών

4η Αγωνιστική 03-11-2018 17:00 Κορωνίς Λυγουριού 67 : 61 Διαγόρας Βέλου
  03-11-2018 17:00 Τήρων Α.Σ. Αγ. Θεοδώρων 78 : 48 Κρανίδι Α.Ο.
  03-11-2018 19:00 Α.Ο.Ξυλοκάστρου 62 : 59 Άρατος 1893 Α.Ο. Κιάτου
  03-11-2018 19:00 Πήγασος Α.Ο. 58 : 69 Ερμιόνη A.O.
  03-11-2018 19:00 Ατρέας Γ.Σ. Μυκηνών 67 : 50 Ολυμπιάδα Άσσου Λεχαίου 2004
  03-11-2018 19:00 Αργοναύτης Α.Ο. 71 : 73 Ποσειδών Α.Ο. Λουτρακίου

5η Αγωνιστική 10-11-2018 17:00 Κρανίδι Α.Ο. 72 : 77 Ατρέας Γ.Σ. Μυκηνών
  10-11-2018 17:00 Άρατος 1893 Α.Ο. Κιάτου 68 : 57 Πήγασος Α.Ο.
  10-11-2018 19:00 Ολυμπιάδα Άσσου Λεχαίου 2004 61 : 72 Αργοναύτης Α.Ο.
  10-11-2018 19:00 Ποσειδών Α.Ο. Λουτρακίου 89 : 42 Κορωνίς Λυγουριού
  10-11-2018 19:00 Ερμιόνη A.O. 81 : 64 Τήρων Α.Σ. Αγ. Θεοδώρων
  10-11-2018 19:00 Διαγόρας Βέλου 63 : 62 Α.Ο.Ξυλοκάστρου

6η Αγωνιστικη 17-11-2018 16:00 Τήρων Α.Σ. Αγ. Θεοδώρων 87 : 50 Άρατος 1893 Α.Ο. Κιάτου
  17-11-2018 18:00 Κορωνίς Λυγουριού 61 : 56 Ολυμπιάδα Άσσου Λεχαίου 2004
  17-11-2018 18:00 Ποσειδών Α.Ο. Λουτρακίου 82 : 63 Διαγόρας Βέλου
  17-11-2018 18:00 Πήγασος Α.Ο. 55 : 63 Α.Ο.Ξυλοκάστρου
  17-11-2018 19:00 Ατρέας Γ.Σ. Μυκηνών 44 : 76 Ερμιόνη A.O.
  17-11-2018 19:00 Αργοναύτης Α.Ο. 70 : 32 Κρανίδι Α.Ο.

7η Αγωνιστική 24-11-2018 17:00 Κρανίδι Α.Ο. 55 : 54 Κορωνίς Λυγουριού
  24-11-2018 17:00 Α.Ο.Ξυλοκάστρου 69 : 73 Τήρων Α.Σ. Αγ. Θεοδώρων
  24-11-2018 17:00 Διαγόρας Βέλου 60 : 58 Πήγασος Α.Ο.
  24-11-2018 19:00 Ολυμπιάδα Άσσου Λεχαίου 2004 52 : 78 Ποσειδών Α.Ο. Λουτρακίου
  24-11-2018 19:00 Άρατος 1893 Α.Ο. Κιάτου 55 : 63 Ατρέας Γ.Σ. Μυκηνών
  24-11-2018 19:00 Ερμιόνη A.O. 74 : 72 Αργοναύτης Α.Ο.

8η Αγωνιστικη 01-12-2018 16:00 Τήρων Α.Σ. Αγ. Θεοδώρων 71 : 58 Πήγασος Α.Ο.
  01-12-2018 17:00 Αργοναύτης Α.Ο. 64 : 55 Άρατος 1893 Α.Ο. Κιάτου
  01-12-2018 17:00 Ατρέας Γ.Σ. Μυκηνών 68 : 70 Α.Ο.Ξυλοκάστρου
  01-12-2018 18:00 Ποσειδών Α.Ο. Λουτρακίου 87 : 58 Κρανίδι Α.Ο.
  01-12-2018 18:00 Κορωνίς Λυγουριού 47 : 67 Ερμιόνη A.O.
  01-12-2018 19:00 Ολυμπιάδα Άσσου Λεχαίου 2004 58 : 69 Διαγόρας Βέλου

9η Αγωνιστική 08-12-2018 17:00 Ερμιόνη A.O. 78 : 50 Ποσειδών Α.Ο. Λουτρακίου
  08-12-2018 17:00 Άρατος 1893 Α.Ο. Κιάτου 82 : 63 Κορωνίς Λυγουριού
  08-12-2018 17:00 Πήγασος Α.Ο. 80 : 56 Ατρέας Γ.Σ. Μυκηνών
  08-12-2018 19:00 Κρανίδι Α.Ο. 66 : 59 Ολυμπιάδα Άσσου Λεχαίου 2004
  08-12-2018 19:00 Α.Ο.Ξυλοκάστρου 57 : 75 Αργοναύτης Α.Ο.
  08-12-2018 19:00 Διαγόρας Βέλου 51 : 68 Τήρων Α.Σ. Αγ. Θεοδώρων

10η Αγωνιστική 15-12-2018 17:00 Κρανίδι Α.Ο. 40 : 53 Διαγόρας Βέλου
  15-12-2018 17:00 Ολυμπιάδα Άσσου Λεχαίου 2004 55 : 79 Ερμιόνη A.O.
  15-12-2018 18:00 Ποσειδών Α.Ο. Λουτρακίου 73 : 67 Άρατος 1893 Α.Ο. Κιάτου
  15-12-2018 18:00 Κορωνίς Λυγουριού 56 : 71 Α.Ο.Ξυλοκάστρου
  15-12-2018 19:00 Ατρέας Γ.Σ. Μυκηνών 58 : 69 Τήρων Α.Σ. Αγ. Θεοδώρων
  15-12-2018 20:00 Αργοναύτης Α.Ο. 52 : 61 Πήγασος Α.Ο.

11η Αγωνιστική 22-12-2018 17:00 Διαγόρας Βέλου 73 : 54 Ατρέας Γ.Σ. Μυκηνών
  22-12-2018 17:00 Α.Ο.Ξυλοκάστρου 76 : 78 Ποσειδών Α.Ο. Λουτρακίου
  22-12-2018 17:00 Πήγασος Α.Ο. 74 : 59 Κορωνίς Λυγουριού
  22-12-2018 19:00 Ερμιόνη A.O. 94 : 56 Κρανίδι Α.Ο.
  22-12-2018 19:00 Άρατος 1893 Α.Ο. Κιάτου 61 : 60 Ολυμπιάδα Άσσου Λεχαίου 2004
  22-12-2018 19:00 Τήρων Α.Σ. Αγ. Θεοδώρων 71 : 58 Αργοναύτης Α.Ο.

12η Αγωνιστική 05-01-2019 17:00 Άρατος 1893 Α.Ο. Κιάτου 75 : 64 Κρανίδι Α.Ο.
  05-01-2019 17:00 Διαγόρας Βέλου 48 : 67 Ερμιόνη A.O.
  05-01-2019 19:00 Ατρέας Γ.Σ. Μυκηνών 53 : 59 Αργοναύτης Α.Ο.
  05-01-2019 19:00 Α.Ο.Ξυλοκάστρου 69 : 57 Ολυμπιάδα Άσσου Λεχαίου 2004
  05-01-2019 19:00 Πήγασος Α.Ο. 81 : 74 Ποσειδών Α.Ο. Λουτρακίου
  05-01-2019 19:00 Τήρων Α.Σ. Αγ. Θεοδώρων 100 : 65 Κορωνίς Λυγουριού

13η Αγωνιστική 12-01-2019 00:00 Ποσειδών Α.Ο. Λουτρακίου 63 : 75 Τήρων Α.Σ. Αγ. Θεοδώρων
  12-01-2019 00:00 Αργοναύτης Α.Ο. 68 : 54 Διαγόρας Βέλου
  12-01-2019 00:00 Ερμιόνη A.O. 95 : 43 Άρατος 1893 Α.Ο. Κιάτου
  12-01-2019 00:00 Κορωνίς Λυγουριού 59 : 45 Ατρέας Γ.Σ. Μυκηνών
  12-01-2019 00:00 Κρανίδι Α.Ο. 61 : 68 Α.Ο.Ξυλοκάστρου
  12-01-2019 00:00 Ολυμπιάδα Άσσου Λεχαίου 2004 71 : 67 Πήγασος Α.Ο.

14η Αγωνιστική 19-01-2019 17:00 Α.Ο.Ξυλοκάστρου 50 : 62 Ερμιόνη A.O.
  19-01-2019 19:00 Τήρων Α.Σ. Αγ. Θεοδώρων 81 : 49 Ολυμπιάδα Άσσου Λεχαίου 2004
  19-01-2019 19:00 Ατρέας Γ.Σ. Μυκηνών 60 : 86 Ποσειδών Α.Ο. Λουτρακίου
  19-01-2019 19:00 Αργοναύτης Α.Ο. 61 : 53 Κορωνίς Λυγουριού
  19-01-2019 19:00 Πήγασος Α.Ο. 85 : 55 Κρανίδι Α.Ο.
  19-01-2019 19:00 Άρατος 1893 Α.Ο. Κιάτου 58 : 62 Διαγόρας Βέλου

15η Αγωνιστική 26-01-2019 17:00 Ερμιόνη A.O. 79 : 60 Πήγασος Α.Ο.
  26-01-2019 17:00 Διαγόρας Βέλου 63 : 68 Κορωνίς Λυγουριού
  26-01-2019 19:00 Ολυμπιάδα Άσσου Λεχαίου 2004 59 : 57 Ατρέας Γ.Σ. Μυκηνών
  26-01-2019 19:00 Ποσειδών Α.Ο. Λουτρακίου 76 : 66 Αργοναύτης Α.Ο.
  26-01-2019 19:00 Άρατος 1893 Α.Ο. Κιάτου 65 : 66 Α.Ο.Ξυλοκάστρου
  26-01-2019 19:00 Κρανίδι Α.Ο. 41 : 83 Τήρων Α.Σ. Αγ. Θεοδώρων

16η Αγωνιστική 02-02-2019 17:00 Αργοναύτης Α.Ο. 73 : 53 Ολυμπιάδα Άσσου Λεχαίου 2004
  02-02-2019 18:00 Πήγασος Α.Ο. 59 : 43 Άρατος 1893 Α.Ο. Κιάτου
  02-02-2019 18:00 Κορωνίς Λυγουριού 53 : 82 Ποσειδών Α.Ο. Λουτρακίου
  02-02-2019 18:00 Α.Ο.Ξυλοκάστρου 61 : 43 Διαγόρας Βέλου
  02-02-2019 19:00 Ατρέας Γ.Σ. Μυκηνών 59 : 53 Κρανίδι Α.Ο.
  02-02-2019 19:00 Τήρων Α.Σ. Αγ. Θεοδώρων 79 : 71 Ερμιόνη A.O.

17η Αγωνιστική 09-02-2019 17:00 Α.Ο.Ξυλοκάστρου 73 : 69 Πήγασος Α.Ο.
  09-02-2019 17:00 Ολυμπιάδα Άσσου Λεχαίου 2004 69 : 56 Κορωνίς Λυγουριού
  09-02-2019 17:00 Ερμιόνη A.O. 86 : 52 Ατρέας Γ.Σ. Μυκηνών
  09-02-2019 19:00 Κρανίδι Α.Ο. 52 : 61 Αργοναύτης Α.Ο.
  09-02-2019 19:00 Διαγόρας Βέλου 81 : 80 Ποσειδών Α.Ο. Λουτρακίου
  09-02-2019 19:00 Άρατος 1893 Α.Ο. Κιάτου 53 : 64 Τήρων Α.Σ. Αγ. Θεοδώρων

18η Αγωνιστική 16-02-2019 18:00 Ποσειδών Α.Ο. Λουτρακίου 75 : 65 Ολυμπιάδα Άσσου Λεχαίου 2004
  16-02-2019 18:00 Κορωνίς Λυγουριού 68 : 75 Κρανίδι Α.Ο.
  16-02-2019 19:00 Αργοναύτης Α.Ο. 35 : 66 Ερμιόνη A.O.
  16-02-2019 19:00 Πήγασος Α.Ο. 65 : 47 Διαγόρας Βέλου
  16-02-2019 19:00 Ατρέας Γ.Σ. Μυκηνών 64 : 61 Άρατος 1893 Α.Ο. Κιάτου
  16-02-2019 20:00 Τήρων Α.Σ. Αγ. Θεοδώρων 75 : 54 Α.Ο.Ξυλοκάστρου

19η Αγωνιστική 23-02-2019 17:00 Α.Ο.Ξυλοκάστρου 67 : 55 Ατρέας Γ.Σ. Μυκηνών
  23-02-2019 17:00 Κρανίδι Α.Ο. 65 : 71 Ποσειδών Α.Ο. Λουτρακίου
  23-02-2019 19:00 Διαγόρας Βέλου 71 : 42 Ολυμπιάδα Άσσου Λεχαίου 2004
  23-02-2019 19:00 Άρατος 1893 Α.Ο. Κιάτου 58 : 61 Αργοναύτης Α.Ο.
  23-02-2019 19:00 Πήγασος Α.Ο. 59 : 68 Τήρων Α.Σ. Αγ. Θεοδώρων
  23-02-2019 19:00 Ερμιόνη A.O. 66 : 50 Κορωνίς Λυγουριού

20η Αγωνιστική 02-03-2019 00:00 Ατρέας Γ.Σ. Μυκηνών 54 : 72 Πήγασος Α.Ο.
  02-03-2019 00:00 Κορωνίς Λυγουριού 62 : 60 Άρατος 1893 Α.Ο. Κιάτου
  02-03-2019 18:00 Ποσειδών Α.Ο. Λουτρακίου 54 : 92 Ερμιόνη A.O.
  02-03-2019 19:00 Ολυμπιάδα Άσσου Λεχαίου 2004 75 : 38 Κρανίδι Α.Ο.
  02-03-2019 19:00 Αργοναύτης Α.Ο. 60 : 45 Α.Ο.Ξυλοκάστρου
  02-03-2019 20:00 Τήρων Α.Σ. Αγ. Θεοδώρων 70 : 49 Διαγόρας Βέλου

21η Αγωνιστική 16-03-2019 17:00 Α.Ο.Ξυλοκάστρου 78 : 59 Κορωνίς Λυγουριού
  16-03-2019 17:00 Ερμιόνη A.O. 103 : 40 Ολυμπιάδα Άσσου Λεχαίου 2004
  16-03-2019 17:00 Διαγόρας Βέλου 66 : 67 Κρανίδι Α.Ο.
  16-03-2019 19:00 Πήγασος Α.Ο. 67 : 81 Αργοναύτης Α.Ο.
  16-03-2019 19:00 Τήρων Α.Σ. Αγ. Θεοδώρων 82 : 59 Ατρέας Γ.Σ. Μυκηνών
  16-03-2019 19:00 Άρατος 1893 Α.Ο. Κιάτου 65 : 64 Ποσειδών Α.Ο. Λουτρακίου

22η Αγωνιστική 30-03-2019 16:00 Κορωνίς Λυγουριού 49 : 66 Πήγασος Α.Ο.
  30-03-2019 18:00 Ποσειδών Α.Ο. Λουτρακίου 73 : 68 Α.Ο.Ξυλοκάστρου
  30-03-2019 19:00 Κρανίδι Α.Ο. 46 : 98 Ερμιόνη A.O.
  30-03-2019 19:00 Ατρέας Γ.Σ. Μυκηνών 68 : 66 Διαγόρας Βέλου
  30-03-2019 19:00 Ολυμπιάδα Άσσου Λεχαίου 2004 62 : 60 Άρατος 1893 Α.Ο. Κιάτου
  30-03-2019 20:00 Αργοναύτης Α.Ο. 77 : 79 Τήρων Α.Σ. Αγ. Θεοδώρων