Menu
A+ A A-
Α1 ΕΣΚΑΚ Α1 ΕΣΚΑΚ 2015-2016
Print
1η Αγωνιστική 17-10-2015 17:00 Κρανίδι Α.Ο. 78 : 56 Μέθανα ΑΠΟ
  17-10-2015 18:00 Πήγασος Α.Ο. 66 : 52 Άρατος 1893 Α.Ο. Κιάτου
  17-10-2015 18:00 Α.Ο.Ξυλοκάστρου 2015-16 63 : 57 Ολυμπιάδα Άσσου Λεχαίου 2004
  17-10-2015 18:00 Ποσειδών Α.Ο. Λουτρακίου 65 : 61 Τήρων Α.Σ. Αγ. Θεοδώρων
  17-10-2015 19:00 Αργοναύτης Α.Ο. 75 : 46 Ναύπλιο 2010
  17-10-2015 19:00 Ερμιόνη A.O. 83 : 52 Ατρέας Γ.Σ. Μυκηνών

2η Αγωνιστική 24-10-2015 17:00 Α.Ο.Ξυλοκάστρου 2015-16 65 : 59 Τήρων Α.Σ. Αγ. Θεοδώρων
  24-10-2015 17:00 Άρατος 1893 Α.Ο. Κιάτου 74 : 60 Ποσειδών Α.Ο. Λουτρακίου
  24-10-2015 19:00 Μέθανα ΑΠΟ 52 : 77 Ερμιόνη A.O.
  24-10-2015 19:00 Ολυμπιάδα Άσσου Λεχαίου 2004 85 : 76 Κρανίδι Α.Ο.
  24-10-2015 19:00 Ναύπλιο 2010 49 : 66 Πήγασος Α.Ο.
  24-10-2015 19:00 Ατρέας Γ.Σ. Μυκηνών 51 : 62 Αργοναύτης Α.Ο.

3η Αγωνιστική 31-10-2015 15:00 Ερμιόνη A.O. 84 : 75 Κρανίδι Α.Ο.
  31-10-2015 17:00 Α.Ο.Ξυλοκάστρου 2015-16 53 : 48 Άρατος 1893 Α.Ο. Κιάτου
  31-10-2015 18:00 Ποσειδών Α.Ο. Λουτρακίου 102 : 43 Ναύπλιο 2010
  31-10-2015 19:00 Πήγασος Α.Ο. 56 : 39 Ατρέας Γ.Σ. Μυκηνών
  31-10-2015 19:00 Αργοναύτης Α.Ο. 96 : 62 Μέθανα ΑΠΟ
  31-10-2015 19:30 Ολυμπιάδα Άσσου Λεχαίου 2004 67 : 73 Τήρων Α.Σ. Αγ. Θεοδώρων

4η Αγωνιστική 07-11-2015 17:00 Ερμιόνη A.O. 70 : 62 Ολυμπιάδα Άσσου Λεχαίου 2004
  07-11-2015 17:00 Άρατος 1893 Α.Ο. Κιάτου 61 : 70 Τήρων Α.Σ. Αγ. Θεοδώρων
  07-11-2015 19:00 Ναύπλιο 2010 74 : 79 Α.Ο.Ξυλοκάστρου 2015-16
  07-11-2015 19:00 Ατρέας Γ.Σ. Μυκηνών 69 : 79 Ποσειδών Α.Ο. Λουτρακίου
  07-11-2015 19:00 Μέθανα ΑΠΟ 77 : 83 Πήγασος Α.Ο.
  07-11-2015 19:00 Κρανίδι Α.Ο. 83 : 81 Αργοναύτης Α.Ο.

5η Αγωνιστική 14-11-2015 16:00 Τήρων Α.Σ. Αγ. Θεοδώρων 68 : 51 Ναύπλιο 2010
  14-11-2015 17:00 Α.Ο.Ξυλοκάστρου 2015-16 61 : 43 Ατρέας Γ.Σ. Μυκηνών
  14-11-2015 18:00 Ποσειδών Α.Ο. Λουτρακίου 103 : 83 Μέθανα ΑΠΟ
  14-11-2015 19:00 Πήγασος Α.Ο. 78 : 68 Κρανίδι Α.Ο.
  14-11-2015 19:00 Ολυμπιάδα Άσσου Λεχαίου 2004 83 : 55 Άρατος 1893 Α.Ο. Κιάτου
  14-11-2015 20:00 Αργοναύτης Α.Ο. 83 : 70 Ερμιόνη A.O.

6η Αγωνιστική 21-11-2015 17:00 Μέθανα ΑΠΟ 65 : 76 Α.Ο.Ξυλοκάστρου 2015-16
  21-11-2015 17:00 Ερμιόνη A.O. 56 : 45 Πήγασος Α.Ο.
  21-11-2015 19:00 Ατρέας Γ.Σ. Μυκηνών 60 : 51 Τήρων Α.Σ. Αγ. Θεοδώρων
  21-11-2015 19:00 Κρανίδι Α.Ο. 71 : 82 Ποσειδών Α.Ο. Λουτρακίου
  21-11-2015 19:00 Ναύπλιο 2010 61 : 71 Άρατος 1893 Α.Ο. Κιάτου
  21-11-2015 19:00 Αργοναύτης Α.Ο. 74 : 72 Ολυμπιάδα Άσσου Λεχαίου 2004

7η Αγωνιστική 28-11-2015 17:00 Α.Ο.Ξυλοκάστρου 2015-16 60 : 53 Κρανίδι Α.Ο.
  28-11-2015 18:00 Ποσειδών Α.Ο. Λουτρακίου 73 : 66 Ερμιόνη A.O.
  28-11-2015 19:00 Πήγασος Α.Ο. 56 : 73 Αργοναύτης Α.Ο.
  28-11-2015 19:00 Ολυμπιάδα Άσσου Λεχαίου 2004 101 : 69 Ναύπλιο 2010
  28-11-2015 19:00 Άρατος 1893 Α.Ο. Κιάτου 66 : 65 Ατρέας Γ.Σ. Μυκηνών
  28-11-2015 20:00 Τήρων Α.Σ. Αγ. Θεοδώρων 82 : 70 Μέθανα ΑΠΟ

8η Αγωνιστική 05-12-2015 17:00 Μέθανα ΑΠΟ 72 : 82 Άρατος 1893 Α.Ο. Κιάτου
  05-12-2015 17:00 Ερμιόνη A.O. 78 : 59 Α.Ο.Ξυλοκάστρου 2015-16
  05-12-2015 19:00 Ατρέας Γ.Σ. Μυκηνών 70 : 57 Ναύπλιο 2010
  05-12-2015 19:00 Αργοναύτης Α.Ο. 84 : 82 Ποσειδών Α.Ο. Λουτρακίου
  05-12-2015 19:00 Πήγασος Α.Ο. 61 : 64 Ολυμπιάδα Άσσου Λεχαίου 2004
  05-12-2015 19:00 Κρανίδι Α.Ο. 72 : 65 Τήρων Α.Σ. Αγ. Θεοδώρων

9η Αγωνιστική 12-12-2015 16:00 Τήρων Α.Σ. Αγ. Θεοδώρων 60 : 72 Ερμιόνη A.O.
  12-12-2015 17:00 Άρατος 1893 Α.Ο. Κιάτου 76 : 77 Κρανίδι Α.Ο.
  12-12-2015 18:00 Ποσειδών Α.Ο. Λουτρακίου 74 : 66 Πήγασος Α.Ο.
  12-12-2015 19:00 Ολυμπιάδα Άσσου Λεχαίου 2004 84 : 74 Ατρέας Γ.Σ. Μυκηνών
  12-12-2015 19:00 Α.Ο.Ξυλοκάστρου 2015-16 50 : 46 Αργοναύτης Α.Ο.
  12-12-2015 19:00 Ναύπλιο 2010 84 : 80 Μέθανα ΑΠΟ

10η Αγωνιστική 19-12-2015 15:30 Ποσειδών Α.Ο. Λουτρακίου 72 : 62 Ολυμπιάδα Άσσου Λεχαίου 2004
  19-12-2015 17:30 Ερμιόνη A.O. 77 : 51 Άρατος 1893 Α.Ο. Κιάτου
  19-12-2015 19:00 Πήγασος Α.Ο. 60 : 52 Α.Ο.Ξυλοκάστρου 2015-16
  19-12-2015 19:00 Μέθανα ΑΠΟ 60 : 67 Ατρέας Γ.Σ. Μυκηνών
  19-12-2015 19:00 Αργοναύτης Α.Ο. 74 : 52 Τήρων Α.Σ. Αγ. Θεοδώρων
  19-12-2015 19:30 Κρανίδι Α.Ο. 97 : 62 Ναύπλιο 2010

11η Αγωνιστική 02-01-2016 17:00 Τήρων Α.Σ. Αγ. Θεοδώρων 46 : 57 Πήγασος Α.Ο.
  02-01-2016 17:00 Άρατος 1893 Α.Ο. Κιάτου 61 : 80 Αργοναύτης Α.Ο.
  02-01-2016 19:00 Ναύπλιο 2010 72 : 94 Ερμιόνη A.O.
  02-01-2016 19:00 Ολυμπιάδα Άσσου Λεχαίου 2004 77 : 64 Μέθανα ΑΠΟ
  02-01-2016 19:00 Ατρέας Γ.Σ. Μυκηνών 74 : 88 Κρανίδι Α.Ο.
  02-01-2016 19:30 Α.Ο.Ξυλοκάστρου 2015-16 69 : 55 Ποσειδών Α.Ο. Λουτρακίου

12η Αγωνιστική 09-01-2016 17:00 Μέθανα ΑΠΟ 58 : 72 Κρανίδι Α.Ο.
  09-01-2016 17:00 Άρατος 1893 Α.Ο. Κιάτου 69 : 65 Πήγασος Α.Ο.
  09-01-2016 19:00 Ολυμπιάδα Άσσου Λεχαίου 2004 96 : 68 Α.Ο.Ξυλοκάστρου 2015-16
  09-01-2016 19:00 Ατρέας Γ.Σ. Μυκηνών 58 : 93 Ερμιόνη A.O.
  09-01-2016 19:00 Τήρων Α.Σ. Αγ. Θεοδώρων 68 : 85 Ποσειδών Α.Ο. Λουτρακίου
  09-01-2016 19:00 Ναύπλιο 2010 66 : 77 Αργοναύτης Α.Ο.

13η Αγωνιστική 16-01-2016 17:00 Τήρων Α.Σ. Αγ. Θεοδώρων 57 : 54 Α.Ο.Ξυλοκάστρου 2015-16
  16-01-2016 17:00 Κρανίδι Α.Ο. 75 : 87 Ολυμπιάδα Άσσου Λεχαίου 2004
  16-01-2016 18:00 Ποσειδών Α.Ο. Λουτρακίου 80 : 64 Άρατος 1893 Α.Ο. Κιάτου
  16-01-2016 19:00 Αργοναύτης Α.Ο. 64 : 55 Ατρέας Γ.Σ. Μυκηνών
  16-01-2016 19:00 Ερμιόνη A.O. 76 : 55 Μέθανα ΑΠΟ
  16-01-2016 19:00 Πήγασος Α.Ο. 62 : 42 Ναύπλιο 2010

14η Αγωνιστική 23-01-2016 17:00 Τήρων Α.Σ. Αγ. Θεοδώρων 72 : 79 Ολυμπιάδα Άσσου Λεχαίου 2004
  23-01-2016 17:00 Άρατος 1893 Α.Ο. Κιάτου 69 : 62 Α.Ο.Ξυλοκάστρου 2015-16
  23-01-2016 17:00 Κρανίδι Α.Ο. 69 : 72 Ερμιόνη A.O.
  23-01-2016 19:00 Ναύπλιο 2010 86 : 82 Ποσειδών Α.Ο. Λουτρακίου
  23-01-2016 19:00 Ατρέας Γ.Σ. Μυκηνών 53 : 52 Πήγασος Α.Ο.
  23-01-2016 19:00 Μέθανα ΑΠΟ 52 : 62 Αργοναύτης Α.Ο.

15η Αγωνιστική 30-01-2016 15:30 Ποσειδών Α.Ο. Λουτρακίου 79 : 51 Ατρέας Γ.Σ. Μυκηνών
  30-01-2016 17:30 Τήρων Α.Σ. Αγ. Θεοδώρων 71 : 77 Άρατος 1893 Α.Ο. Κιάτου
  30-01-2016 19:00 Αργοναύτης Α.Ο. 59 : 43 Κρανίδι Α.Ο.
  30-01-2016 19:00 Α.Ο.Ξυλοκάστρου 2015-16 73 : 64 Ναύπλιο 2010
  30-01-2016 19:00 Ολυμπιάδα Άσσου Λεχαίου 2004 66 : 84 Ερμιόνη A.O.
  30-01-2016 19:00 Πήγασος Α.Ο. 65 : 54 Μέθανα ΑΠΟ

16η Αγωνιστική 06-02-2016 17:00 Κρανίδι Α.Ο. 65 : 73 Πήγασος Α.Ο.
  06-02-2016 19:00 Μέθανα ΑΠΟ 71 : 103 Ποσειδών Α.Ο. Λουτρακίου
  06-02-2016 19:00 Ναύπλιο 2010 75 : 84 Τήρων Α.Σ. Αγ. Θεοδώρων
  06-02-2016 19:00 Ερμιόνη A.O. 77 : 42 Αργοναύτης Α.Ο.
  06-02-2016 19:00 Ατρέας Γ.Σ. Μυκηνών 65 : 58 Α.Ο.Ξυλοκάστρου 2015-16
  06-02-2016 19:00 Άρατος 1893 Α.Ο. Κιάτου 72 : 78 Ολυμπιάδα Άσσου Λεχαίου 2004

17η Αγωνιστική 13-02-2016 16:00 Τήρων Α.Σ. Αγ. Θεοδώρων 68 : 55 Ατρέας Γ.Σ. Μυκηνών
  13-02-2016 17:00 Α.Ο.Ξυλοκάστρου 2015-16 56 : 67 Μέθανα ΑΠΟ
  13-02-2016 18:00 Ποσειδών Α.Ο. Λουτρακίου 86 : 76 Κρανίδι Α.Ο.
  13-02-2016 18:00 Πήγασος Α.Ο. 82 : 84 Ερμιόνη A.O.
  13-02-2016 19:00 Ολυμπιάδα Άσσου Λεχαίου 2004 61 : 75 Αργοναύτης Α.Ο.
  13-02-2016 19:00 Άρατος 1893 Α.Ο. Κιάτου 90 : 64 Ναύπλιο 2010

18η Αγωνιστική 20-02-2016 17:00 Ναύπλιο 2010 63 : 81 Ολυμπιάδα Άσσου Λεχαίου 2004
  20-02-2016 17:00 Κρανίδι Α.Ο. 70 : 59 Α.Ο.Ξυλοκάστρου 2015-16
  20-02-2016 19:00 Ερμιόνη A.O. 78 : 68 Ποσειδών Α.Ο. Λουτρακίου
  20-02-2016 19:00 Ατρέας Γ.Σ. Μυκηνών 61 : 53 Άρατος 1893 Α.Ο. Κιάτου
  20-02-2016 19:00 Αργοναύτης Α.Ο. 72 : 55 Πήγασος Α.Ο.
  20-02-2016 19:00 Μέθανα ΑΠΟ 68 : 69 Τήρων Α.Σ. Αγ. Θεοδώρων

19η Αγωνιστική 27-02-2016 16:00 Τήρων Α.Σ. Αγ. Θεοδώρων 87 : 67 Κρανίδι Α.Ο.
  27-02-2016 17:00 Α.Ο.Ξυλοκάστρου 2015-16 58 : 64 Ερμιόνη A.O.
  27-02-2016 17:00 Άρατος 1893 Α.Ο. Κιάτου 83 : 81 Μέθανα ΑΠΟ
  27-02-2016 18:00 Ποσειδών Α.Ο. Λουτρακίου 94 : 100 Αργοναύτης Α.Ο.
  27-02-2016 19:00 Ναύπλιο 2010 39 : 34 Ατρέας Γ.Σ. Μυκηνών
  27-02-2016 19:00 Ολυμπιάδα Άσσου Λεχαίου 2004 71 : 64 Πήγασος Α.Ο.

20η Αγωνιστική 05-03-2016 16:00 Αργοναύτης Α.Ο. 71 : 50 Α.Ο.Ξυλοκάστρου 2015-16
  05-03-2016 17:00 Κρανίδι Α.Ο. 78 : 56 Άρατος 1893 Α.Ο. Κιάτου
  05-03-2016 18:00 Πήγασος Α.Ο. 78 : 72 Ποσειδών Α.Ο. Λουτρακίου
  05-03-2016 19:00 Μέθανα ΑΠΟ 78 : 63 Ναύπλιο 2010
  05-03-2016 19:00 Ατρέας Γ.Σ. Μυκηνών 58 : 79 Ολυμπιάδα Άσσου Λεχαίου 2004
  05-03-2016 19:00 Ερμιόνη A.O. 82 : 58 Τήρων Α.Σ. Αγ. Θεοδώρων

21η Αγωνιστική 19-03-2016 16:00 Α.Ο.Ξυλοκάστρου 2015-16 70 : 75 Πήγασος Α.Ο.
  19-03-2016 17:00 Άρατος 1893 Α.Ο. Κιάτου 60 : 80 Ερμιόνη A.O.
  19-03-2016 19:00 Ναύπλιο 2010 73 : 45 Κρανίδι Α.Ο.
  19-03-2016 19:00 Ολυμπιάδα Άσσου Λεχαίου 2004 83 : 58 Ποσειδών Α.Ο. Λουτρακίου
  19-03-2016 19:00 Ατρέας Γ.Σ. Μυκηνών 72 : 65 Μέθανα ΑΠΟ
  19-03-2016 19:00 Τήρων Α.Σ. Αγ. Θεοδώρων 57 : 59 Αργοναύτης Α.Ο.

22η Αγωνιστική 26-03-2016 17:00 Ερμιόνη A.O. 75 : 54 Ναύπλιο 2010
  26-03-2016 18:00 Πήγασος Α.Ο. 85 : 68 Τήρων Α.Σ. Αγ. Θεοδώρων
  26-03-2016 18:00 Ποσειδών Α.Ο. Λουτρακίου 86 : 60 Α.Ο.Ξυλοκάστρου 2015-16
  26-03-2016 19:00 Κρανίδι Α.Ο. 77 : 57 Ατρέας Γ.Σ. Μυκηνών
  26-03-2016 19:00 Μέθανα ΑΠΟ 0 : 20 Ολυμπιάδα Άσσου Λεχαίου 2004
  26-03-2016 19:00 Αργοναύτης Α.Ο. 65 : 55 Άρατος 1893 Α.Ο. Κιάτου