Menu
A+ A A-
Α1 ΕΣΚΑΚ Α1 ΕΣΚΑΚ 2018-2019
Print
1η Αγωνιστική 13-10-2018 17:00 Ερμιόνη A.O. 80 : 60 Διαγόρας Βέλου
  13-10-2018 17:00 Κορωνίς Λυγουριού 58 : 74 Τήρων Α.Σ. Αγ. Θεοδώρων
  13-10-2018 17:00 Κρανίδι Α.Ο. 57 : 64 Άρατος 1893 Α.Ο. Κιάτου
  13-10-2018 17:00 Αργοναύτης Α.Ο. 76 : 48 Ατρέας Γ.Σ. Μυκηνών
  13-10-2018 17:00 Ολυμπιάδα Άσσου Λεχαίου 2004 43 : 55 Α.Ο.Ξυλοκάστρου
  13-10-2018 17:00 Ποσειδών Α.Ο. Λουτρακίου 89 : 43 Πήγασος Α.Ο.

2η Αγωνιστική 20-10-2018 17:00 Α.Ο.Ξυλοκάστρου 70 : 77 Κρανίδι Α.Ο.
  20-10-2018 17:00 Ατρέας Γ.Σ. Μυκηνών 79 : 81 Κορωνίς Λυγουριού
  20-10-2018 17:00 Πήγασος Α.Ο. 66 : 59 Ολυμπιάδα Άσσου Λεχαίου 2004
  20-10-2018 17:00 Διαγόρας Βέλου 69 : 73 Αργοναύτης Α.Ο.
  20-10-2018 17:00 Άρατος 1893 Α.Ο. Κιάτου 59 : 68 Ερμιόνη A.O.
  20-10-2018 17:00 Τήρων Α.Σ. Αγ. Θεοδώρων 70 : 55 Ποσειδών Α.Ο. Λουτρακίου

3η Αγωνιστική 27-10-2018 17:00 Κρανίδι Α.Ο. 62 : 58 Πήγασος Α.Ο.
  27-10-2018 17:00 Κορωνίς Λυγουριού 54 : 62 Αργοναύτης Α.Ο.
  27-10-2018 17:00 Ερμιόνη A.O. 70 : 55 Α.Ο.Ξυλοκάστρου
  27-10-2018 17:00 Διαγόρας Βέλου 64 : 56 Άρατος 1893 Α.Ο. Κιάτου
  27-10-2018 17:00 Ποσειδών Α.Ο. Λουτρακίου 72 : 57 Ατρέας Γ.Σ. Μυκηνών
  27-10-2018 17:00 Ολυμπιάδα Άσσου Λεχαίου 2004 42 : 70 Τήρων Α.Σ. Αγ. Θεοδώρων

4η Αγωνιστική 03-11-2018 17:00 Τήρων Α.Σ. Αγ. Θεοδώρων 78 : 48 Κρανίδι Α.Ο.
  03-11-2018 17:00 Κορωνίς Λυγουριού 67 : 61 Διαγόρας Βέλου
  03-11-2018 19:00 Πήγασος Α.Ο. 58 : 69 Ερμιόνη A.O.
  03-11-2018 19:00 Ατρέας Γ.Σ. Μυκηνών 67 : 50 Ολυμπιάδα Άσσου Λεχαίου 2004
  03-11-2018 19:00 Αργοναύτης Α.Ο. 71 : 73 Ποσειδών Α.Ο. Λουτρακίου
  03-11-2018 19:00 Α.Ο.Ξυλοκάστρου 62 : 59 Άρατος 1893 Α.Ο. Κιάτου

5η Αγωνιστική 10-11-2018 17:00 Κρανίδι Α.Ο. 72 : 77 Ατρέας Γ.Σ. Μυκηνών
  10-11-2018 17:00 Άρατος 1893 Α.Ο. Κιάτου 68 : 57 Πήγασος Α.Ο.
  10-11-2018 19:00 Ποσειδών Α.Ο. Λουτρακίου 89 : 42 Κορωνίς Λυγουριού
  10-11-2018 19:00 Διαγόρας Βέλου 63 : 62 Α.Ο.Ξυλοκάστρου
  10-11-2018 19:00 Ερμιόνη A.O. 81 : 64 Τήρων Α.Σ. Αγ. Θεοδώρων
  10-11-2018 19:00 Ολυμπιάδα Άσσου Λεχαίου 2004 61 : 72 Αργοναύτης Α.Ο.

6η Αγωνιστικη 17-11-2018 16:00 Τήρων Α.Σ. Αγ. Θεοδώρων - : - Άρατος 1893 Α.Ο. Κιάτου
  17-11-2018 18:00 Ποσειδών Α.Ο. Λουτρακίου - : - Διαγόρας Βέλου
  17-11-2018 18:00 Πήγασος Α.Ο. - : - Α.Ο.Ξυλοκάστρου
  17-11-2018 18:00 Κορωνίς Λυγουριού - : - Ολυμπιάδα Άσσου Λεχαίου 2004
  17-11-2018 19:00 Αργοναύτης Α.Ο. - : - Κρανίδι Α.Ο.
  17-11-2018 19:00 Ατρέας Γ.Σ. Μυκηνών - : - Ερμιόνη A.O.